Rangschikkingen

Overzicht van rangschikkingen

Nationale 2 Dames B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Vc Gembloux A 3 7
2 Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius Zoersel A 2 6
3 Datovoc 2 6
4 Kivola 2 6
5 Svc Romedenne A 2 6
6 Waremme Vbca 2 6
7 Vc Jemeppe A 2 5
8 Nrg Vc Geel A 1 3
9 St-louis Waremme 2 3
10 Jeval A 2 3
11 Herenthout 2 3
12 Vc Profondeville 3 3
13 Selection Fvwb 13 0

Promo 1 Dames

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Achel 2 6
2 Jaraco 2 6
3 Mavo 2 6
4 Schovoc 1 3
5 Wara 2 3
6 Jeval B 1 2
7 Tongerlo 2 2
8 Mvc Peer A 2 1
9 Opglabbeek 2 1
10 DVH 2 0
11 Kovok 2 0

Promo 2 Dames A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Datovoc 2 6
2 Tamera 2 6
3 Davost 2 6
4 Koninklijke Volleybalclub Maasmechelen Da 2 5
5 Davozon 2 3
6 Hechtel-Eksel 2 3
7 Jeval C 2 1
8 Kvc Sparvoc Lanaken-briegden B 2 0
9 Roveka 2 0
10 Dievoc 2 0

Promo 3 Dames A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Dievoc 2 6
2 Jeval D 2 6
3 Wevoc 2 5
4 Roveka 2 4
5 Davost 1 3
6 Dievoc 2 3
7 Kivola 1 0
8 DVH 2 0
9 Kovok 2 0
10 Wara 2 0

Promo 4 Dames A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Schovoc 2 6
2 Kovok 2 6
3 Jeval 2 6
4 Davost 2 3
5 Jeval 2 3
6 Kivola 1 2
7 Fit Ham 2 1
8 Roveka 2 0
9 Herk-de-Stad 2 0
10 Dievoc 1 0

Promo 4 Dames A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Schovoc 2 6
2 Kovok 2 6
3 Jeval 2 6
4 Davost 2 3
5 Jeval 2 3
6 Kivola 1 2
7 Fit Ham 2 1
8 Roveka 2 0
9 Herk-de-Stad 2 0
10 Dievoc 1 0

P3 U17 M A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Tesvoc 3 9
2 Kivola 2 6
3 Davost 2 3
4 Jeval G 2 0
5 Hechtel-Eksel 3 0

P1 U15 M A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 DVH 3 9
2 Stalvoc 2 3
3 Helchteren 2 0
4 Jeval H 3 0

P1 U15 M B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Tongerlo 2 6
2 Jaraco As U15a 2 3
3 Wara 2 3
4 Jeval I 2 0

P3 U15 M A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Roveka 4 12
2 Tamera 2 3
3 Tesvoc 3 3
4 Jeval J 3 3
5 Dievoc 2 0

P1 U13 M B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Jaraco As U13a 2 6
2 Jeval K 3 6
3 Wara 2 3
4 Datovoc 2 0
5 Vc Greenyard Maaseik A 1 0

P2 U13 M A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Kivola 3 9
2 Wara 3 6
3 DVH 3 6
4 Dievoc 3 5
5 Jeval L 3 1
6 Wevoc 3 0

P2 U13 M D

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Mvc Peer A 2 6
2 Helchteren 3 6
3 Achel 3 6
4 Lommel 2 2
5 Stalvoc 2 1
6 Jeval M 2 0

P3 U13 M E

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Kivola 3 9
2 Schovoc 3 9
3 Kovok 3 6
4 Dievoc 3 3
5 Jeval N 3 0
6 Herk-de-Stad 3 0

P2 U11 M B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Schovoc 3 0
2 Zutendaal 3 0
3 Jeval O 2 0
4 Kivola 2 0

P2 U11 (2-2 4) M B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Lommel 2 0
2 Ellikom 2 0
3 Jeval P 2 0
4 Opglabbeek 1 0
5 Vck Bolderberg A 3 0

Recreatie Dames 1

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Mooi en meedogenloos 3 9
2 Wu-vem 1 3
3 Touche 1 3
4 VTO dames recreatie 2 3
5 Heusden 1 0
6 Sparvoc XX 2 0
7 Schovoc 0 0
8 Jeval S 2 0

Recreatie Dames 5A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Davost 1 3
2 Spa Bruis 't 1 3
3 Jeval T 1 3
4 Schuvoc 1 3
5 Juventus dames 2 2
6 Schovoc 2 1
7 Davost 2 0

Recreatie Heren 4B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wara Bieren 2 6
2 Rovek(re)a 1 3
3 Move Art 1 3
4 Wara Bret 1 3
5 VC Neptunus Riemst 0 0
6 KWB Eisden 2 0
7 Jeval U 1 0
8 Kozen 2 0