Rangschikkingen

Overzicht van rangschikkingen

Dames 1D-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Zoersel 15 42
2 Jeval A 14 38
3 Nrg Vc Geel 15 37
4 Kivola 15 29
5 Datovoc 16 27
6 Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius Zoersel A 15 19
7 Herenthout 15 17
8 Veltem 15 15
9 Volley Beerse Dames 16 12
10 Bdo Haasrode Leuven B 15 12
11 Lizards Lubbeek-leuven A 15 1

Dames 1P

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wara 14 40
2 Schovoc 15 32
3 Tongerlo 14 25
4 Achel 14 24
5 Jeval B 14 24
6 Mavo 14 19
7 Mvc Peer A 15 16
8 Opglabbeek 14 15
9 DVH 14 12
10 Kvcmdamesa 14 6

Dames 2P-B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Kovok 14 36
2 Davost 14 33
3 Jeval C 13 26
4 Davozon 14 25
5 Fit Ham 13 21
6 Roveka 13 19
7 Tamera 13 17
8 Bepavoc 12 16
9 Hechtel-Eksel 14 8
10 Geetbets 14 0

Dames 3P-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Datovoc 14 40
2 Roveka 14 33
3 Wara 14 33
4 Davost 14 30
5 DVH 14 19
6 Kivola 14 19
7 Wevoc 14 16
8 Jeval D 14 9
9 Dievoc 14 6
10 Kovok 14 5

Dames 4P-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wara 15 37
2 Kovok 14 35
3 Wevoc 16 34
4 Roveka 15 31
5 Jeval E 15 27
6 Fit Ham 14 24
7 Davost 15 19
8 Herk-de-Stad 14 12
9 Dievoc 14 6
10 Zutendaal 18 -18

2PM-U17-R2-C

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Herk-de-Stad 4 12
2 Vbc Bevo Geetbets U17-d 4 10
3 Kivola 3 9
4 Wara 4 5
5 Jeval F 3 2

1PM-U17-R2

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Kivola 6 18
2 Kovok 5 14
3 Datovoc 6 12
4 Achel 5 11
5 Helchteren 5 5
6 Jeval G 5 1

1PM-U15-R2-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Jeval H 5 14
2 Datovoc 4 12
3 Tamera 5 7
4 Roveka 4 2

2PM U15 R2-D

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Pelt 5 18
2 Davozon 5 12
3 Fit Ham 5 11
4 Tesvoc 5 10
5 Jeval I 5 9
6 Lommel 5 4

Ereklasse U13M

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Tamera 5 15
2 Jeval J 6 12
3 Roveka 4 9
4 Kivola 6 9
5 Stalvoc 4 7
6 Helchteren 5 0

2PM-U13-(4-4)-R2-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wara 5 15
2 Opglabbeek 4 12
3 Bepavoc 3 8
4 Tongerlo 4 4
5 Jeval K 4 3

3PM-U13-4-4-R2-B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Roveka 5 17
2 Roveka 5 14
3 Schovoc 5 12
4 Herk-de-Stad 4 8
5 Mvc Peer A 4 8
6 Jeval L 5 4

2PM U13 (4 - 4) R2-C

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Jeval M 5 17
2 Vck Bolderberg 5 15
3 Tesvoc 4 13
4 Wara 5 7
5 Wevoc 5 7
6 DVH 6 4

2PM U11 (2 - 2 2b) R2-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Schovoc 4 22
2 Kovok 4 21
3 Jeval N 4 20
4 Hechtel-Eksel 4 14
5 Lommel 4 3

2PM U11 (2 - 2 4) R2-C

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Jeval O 5 38
2 Elvoc Elen A 5 22
3 Ellikom 5 19
4 Kivoc Kinrooi 4 16
5 Lommel 4 10
6 Mavo 5 7

2PM U11 (2 - 2 4) R2-B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Zutendaal 5 29
2 Roveka 5 29
3 Jeval P 5 25
4 Davost 5 21
5 Herk-de-Stad 5 10
6 Tesvoc 5 6

STVM 2 - 2 (4) R2-B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Jaraco 6 37
2 Kovok 7 20
3 Jeval Q 6 18
4 Wara 5 13
5 M.v.c. Molenbeersel 8 -8

Recreatie Dames 1

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wu-vem 13 39
2 Touche 14 39
3 Jeval S 13 22
4 Schovoc 14 22
5 Sparvoc XX 13 17
6 Heusden 13 12
7 Govoc dames A 12 11
8 Tongeren 14 11
9 Uvoc 12 4

Recreatie Dames 4A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Schovoc 12 26
2 Rekre Hades dames B 12 23
3 Elle-voc 12 19
4 Desem Dames A 12 19
5 Desem Dames B 12 19
6 Jolly Jumpers Dames 12 17
7 JVK Munsterbilzen dames 12 16
8 Jeval T 12 5

Recreatie Heren 4B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wara Bret 14 31
2 JVK Munsterbilzen heren 13 30
3 Move Art 14 26
4 Wara Bieren 12 24
5 Kozen 13 23
6 VC Neptunus Riemst 13 22
7 Jeval U 11 13
8 Volley 91 13 8
9 KWB Eisden 15 0