Rangschikkingen

Overzicht van rangschikkingen

Dames 1D-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Jeval A 12 35
2 Zoersel 12 33
3 Nrg Vc Geel 12 28
4 Kivola 12 24
5 Datovoc 13 21
6 Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius Zoersel A 12 17
7 Volley Beerse Dames 12 12
8 Veltem 11 11
9 Herenthout 12 11
10 Bdo Haasrode Leuven B 12 6
11 Lizards Lubbeek-leuven A 12 0

Dames 1P

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wara 11 31
2 Tongerlo 12 23
3 Achel 12 21
4 Schovoc 11 20
5 Jeval B 12 20
6 Mavo 11 18
7 Opglabbeek 11 14
8 Mvc Peer A 12 12
9 DVH 12 12
10 Kvcmdamesa 12 3

Dames 2P-B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Kovok 12 30
2 Davost 11 28
3 Jeval C 11 20
4 Roveka 10 18
5 Davozon 11 17
6 Bepavoc 9 16
7 Fit Ham 11 15
8 Tamera 10 10
9 Hechtel-Eksel 11 8
10 Geetbets 12 0

Dames 3P-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Datovoc 11 31
2 Davost 12 28
3 Roveka 12 27
4 Wara 12 27
5 DVH 12 18
6 Kivola 12 16
7 Wevoc 11 11
8 Dievoc 12 6
9 Jeval D 11 6
10 Kovok 11 4

Dames 4P-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Kovok 12 32
2 Wara 12 28
3 Roveka 13 26
4 Wevoc 13 25
5 Fit Ham 13 24
6 Jeval E 13 24
7 Davost 12 18
8 Herk-de-Stad 12 12
9 Dievoc 12 6
10 Zutendaal 18 -18

2PM-U17-R2-C

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Vbc Bevo Geetbets U17-d 2 6
2 Herk-de-Stad 2 5
3 Wara 1 3
4 Kivola 1 2
5 Jeval F 2 2

1PM-U17-R2

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Kivola 3 9
2 Kovok 3 8
3 Achel 3 7
4 Datovoc 3 7
5 Helchteren 3 4
6 Jeval G 3 1

1PM-U15-R2-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Datovoc 3 9
2 Jeval H 2 5
3 Tamera 3 4
4 Roveka 2 1

2PM U15 R2-D

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Pelt 3 11
2 Tesvoc 3 9
3 Davozon 3 7
4 Fit Ham 2 5
5 Lommel 2 1
6 Jeval I 3 1

Ereklasse U13M

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Tamera 3 9
2 Roveka 3 6
3 Jeval J 3 6
4 Kivola 3 6
5 Stalvoc 3 4
6 Helchteren 3 0

2PM-U13-(4-4)-R2-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wara 3 8
2 Bepavoc 2 6
3 Opglabbeek 2 5
4 Tongerlo 2 4
5 Jeval K 3 2

3PM-U13-4-4-R2-B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Roveka 3 9
2 Schovoc 3 9
3 Roveka 3 8
4 Herk-de-Stad 2 5
5 Jeval L 3 4
6 Mvc Peer A 2 2

2PM U13 (4 - 4) R2-C

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Tesvoc 3 10
2 Vck Bolderberg 3 9
3 Jeval M 3 9
4 Wevoc 3 5
5 Wara 3 3
6 DVH 3 1

2PM U11 (2 - 2 2b) R2-A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Schovoc 3 17
2 Jeval N 3 13
3 Kovok 2 11
4 Hechtel-Eksel 2 6
5 Lommel 2 1

2PM U11 (2 - 2 4) R2-C

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Jeval O 2 16
2 Kivoc Kinrooi 3 16
3 Ellikom 3 11
4 Elvoc Elen A 2 7
5 Lommel 2 3
6 Mavo 2 3

2PM U11 (2 - 2 4) R2-B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Zutendaal 3 20
2 Roveka 3 20
3 Jeval P 3 17
4 Herk-de-Stad 3 7
5 Davost 3 7
6 Tesvoc 3 1

STVM 2 - 2 (4) R2-B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Jaraco 5 29
2 Kovok 4 13
3 Wara 3 7
4 Jeval Q 4 7
5 M.v.c. Molenbeersel 8 -8

Recreatie Dames 1

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wu-vem 10 30
2 Touche 11 30
3 Jeval S 9 17
4 Schovoc 11 16
5 Govoc dames A 10 11
6 Sparvoc XX 10 11
7 Tongeren 10 10
8 Heusden 10 9
9 Uvoc 11 4

Recreatie Dames 4A

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Schovoc 9 21
2 Rekre Hades dames B 9 17
3 Elle-voc 9 16
4 Desem Dames A 9 15
5 Desem Dames B 9 13
6 Jolly Jumpers Dames 9 11
7 JVK Munsterbilzen dames 9 10
8 Jeval T 9 5

Recreatie Heren 4B

Ploeg GW Ptn
1 Wara Bret 10 25
2 JVK Munsterbilzen heren 10 21
3 Kozen 10 18
4 Wara Bieren 8 17
5 Move Art 10 17
6 VC Neptunus Riemst 9 13
7 Jeval U 8 10
8 Volley 91 9 5
9 KWB Eisden 10 0